Running Shoe Comparisons
Compare generations and alternatives, understand the measurements, and decide what to research before buying. Source checks are dated; historical records and missing evidence are clearly labeled. These are specification-based guides, not hands-on reviews.
Model Evolution
Compare different versions of the same shoe line
39 comparisons
Category Rivals
Head-to-head matchups in the same category
102 comparisons
Popular Matchups
Compare models across running-shoe brands
30 comparisons
Model Evolution
Nike Pegasus 40 vs Nike Pegasus 41
$130 vs $1409.9 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$270 vs $2705.7 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Endorphin Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$225 vs $2257.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Boston 13 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5
$160 vs $1759.3 oz vs 8.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Supernova Rise
$180 vs $1807.9 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 3 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$250 vs $199.887.8 oz vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Cielo X1 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$275 vs $2906.3 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Mizuno Wave Rider 27 vs Mizuno Wave Rider 28
$140 vs $1409.9 oz vs 9.9 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 3
$180 vs $2007.8 oz vs 9.9 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Guide 17 vs Saucony Guide 18
$140 vs $14010.1 oz vs 9.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$300 vs $2704.6 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Brooks Glycerin 22
$160 vs $21010.6 oz vs 9.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Ride 17 vs Saucony Ride 18
$140 vs $1459.5 oz vs 9.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 vs Asics Gel-Nimbus 26
$150 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$300 vs $2254.6 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Hoka Clifton 8 vs Hoka Clifton 9
$135 vs $1459 oz vs 8.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080v13 vs New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080v14
$155 vs $1659.5 oz vs 10.4 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Alphafly 2 vs Nike Alphafly 3
$275 vs $294.958 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Endorphin Pro 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 3
$200 vs $2257 oz vs 7.2 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v14 vs ASICS MegaBlast
$165 vs $22510.4 oz vs 8.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Pegasus 39 vs Nike Pegasus 40
$130 vs $1309.8 oz vs 9.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Ultraboost 5
$225 vs $1808.1 oz vs 10.4 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Hoka Skyward X
$160 vs $22510.6 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 24 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$140 vs $15510.4 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL
$180 vs $1507.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 23
$175 vs $17011.3 oz vs 9.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$175 vs $1808.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Endorphin Pro 3 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 4
$225 vs $2257.2 oz vs 7.7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$500 vs $2254.9 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 23
$165 vs $17010.8 oz vs 9.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Brooks Glycerin 21
$175 vs $16011.3 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Brooks Cascadia 18
$160 vs $1409.6 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL
$145 vs $15010.4 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Nike Vaporfly 4 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo
$270 vs $2706.7 oz vs 5.7 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Arahi 7 vs ASICS MegaBlast
$150 vs $2259.5 oz vs 8.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Alphafly 3 vs Nike Alphafly 4
$294.95 vs $279.957 oz vs Not published
View comparison
Model Evolution
Asics Metaspeed Edge+ vs Asics Metaspeed Edge Paris
$250 vs $2507.4 oz vs 6.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Ghost 16 vs Brooks Ghost 17
$140 vs $1509.8 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$270 vs $199.885.7 oz vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2
$270 vs $5005.7 oz vs 4.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2
$300 vs $5004.6 oz vs 4.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$300 vs $2904.6 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10
$225 vs $2007.3 oz vs 6.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Sonicblast vs Brooks Caldera 8
$170 vs $1509.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 21
$175 vs $15011.3 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Triumph 23 vs Brooks Glycerin 21
$170 vs $1609.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
New Balance Rebel v5 vs Hoka Mach 6
$140 vs $1407.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Hoka Mach 6
$175 vs $1408.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Brooks Cascadia 18
$155 vs $14010.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Saucony Excursion TR17
$150 vs $707.9 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
ASICS MegaBlast vs Saucony Excursion TR17
$225 vs $708.1 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v14 vs Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41
$165 vs $14510.4 oz vs 10.4 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
On Cloudboom Echo 3 vs Hoka Cielo X1
$290 vs $2757.8 oz vs 6.3 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 2 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 3
$220 vs $2508 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Asics Metaspeed Sky+ vs Asics Metaspeed Sky Paris
$250 vs $2507.2 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Caldera 7 vs Brooks Caldera 8
$170 vs $15011.2 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Ghost 14 vs Brooks Ghost 15
$140 vs $13010.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Hyperion 2 vs Brooks Hyperion 3
$140 vs $1406.8 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Hoka Clifton 7 vs Hoka Clifton 8
$130 vs $1358.7 oz vs 9 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Mizuno Wave Rider 28 vs Mizuno Wave Rider 29
$140 vs $1509.9 oz vs 9.3 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Structure 25 vs Nike Structure 26
$140 vs $14510.2 oz vs 11.3 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Vaporfly Next% 2 vs Nike Vaporfly 3
$250 vs $2606.9 oz vs 6.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Vaporfly 3 vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$260 vs $2706.5 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
On Cloudsurfer 2 vs On Cloudsurfer 7
$200 vs $1609 oz vs 9.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Puma Velocity Nitro 3 vs Puma Velocity Nitro 4
$140 vs $1409.7 oz vs 8.7 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5
$170 vs $1757.8 oz vs 8.3 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Triumph 22 vs Saucony Triumph 23
$160 vs $17010.2 oz vs 9.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$270 vs $2905.7 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$270 vs $2255.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10
$300 vs $2004.6 oz vs 6.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$199.88 vs $2707.1 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$199.88 vs $2257.1 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$500 vs $2704.9 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$500 vs $2904.9 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$270 vs $2906.7 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10
$270 vs $2006.7 oz vs 6.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL
$225 vs $1508.1 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Supernova Rise
$225 vs $1808.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Ultraboost 5
$180 vs $1807.9 oz vs 10.4 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Novablast 5 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$180 vs $1557.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Novablast 5 vs Brooks Caldera 8
$180 vs $1507.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL
$170 vs $1509.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Ultraboost 5
$170 vs $1809.9 oz vs 10.4 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Sonicblast vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$170 vs $1559.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Brooks Caldera 8
$150 vs $1507.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Ultraboost 5 vs Brooks Caldera 8
$180 vs $15010.4 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Brooks Glycerin 21
$165 vs $16010.8 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Hoka Skyward X
$175 vs $22511.3 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 22
$175 vs $16011.3 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Triumph 23 vs Hoka Skyward X
$170 vs $2259.2 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Saucony Triumph 21
$160 vs $15010.6 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 21
$225 vs $15010.2 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs New Balance Rebel v5
$230 vs $1409.7 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
New Balance Rebel v5 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$140 vs $1807.9 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Adidas Adizero SL 2
$175 vs $1308.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero SL 2 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$130 vs $1807.8 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero SL 2 vs Hoka Mach 6
$130 vs $1407.8 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Brooks Hyperion Max 2 vs Hoka Mach 6
$180 vs $1407.8 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Saucony Peregrine 15
$155 vs $14510.2 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Brooks Caldera 7
$155 vs $17010.2 oz vs 11.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Speedgoat 6
$155 vs $15510.2 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Tecton X 2
$155 vs $22510.2 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Tecton X 2
$160 vs $2259.6 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Brooks Cascadia 18
$145 vs $14010.1 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Hoka Tecton X 2
$145 vs $22510.1 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Cielo X1 vs Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
$275 vs $2506.3 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Arahi 7 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$150 vs $1559.5 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Cielo X1 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo
$275 vs $2706.3 oz vs 5.7 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v4 vs Nike Vaporfly 4
$230 vs $2707 oz vs 6.7 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v4 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo
$230 vs $2707 oz vs 5.7 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
On Cloudboom Max vs Hoka Arahi 7
$230 vs $15010.4 oz vs 9.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Brooks Ghost 15 vs Brooks Ghost 16
$130 vs $1409.8 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Nike Alphafly NEXT% vs Nike Alphafly 2
$250 vs $2757.4 oz vs 8 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Peregrine 14 vs Saucony Peregrine 15
$140 vs $1459.7 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Ride 16 vs Saucony Ride 17
$130 vs $1409.2 oz vs 9.5 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
Saucony Triumph 21 vs Saucony Triumph 22
$150 vs $16010 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10
$270 vs $2005.7 oz vs 6.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2
$199.88 vs $2907.1 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5
$270 vs $2256.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10
$290 vs $2007 oz vs 6.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MegaBlast vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$225 vs $1558.1 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS MegaBlast vs Brooks Caldera 8
$225 vs $1508.1 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Supernova Rise
$170 vs $1809.9 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Supernova Rise vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$180 vs $1559.8 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Ultraboost 5 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$180 vs $15510.4 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Hoka Skyward X
$165 vs $22510.8 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 22
$165 vs $16010.8 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 21
$165 vs $15010.8 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Saucony Triumph 22
$160 vs $16010.6 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 22
$225 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Boston 13 vs New Balance Rebel v5
$160 vs $1409.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Boston 13 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$160 vs $1809.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Boston 13 vs Hoka Mach 6
$160 vs $1409.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5
$230 vs $1759.7 oz vs 8.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Saucony Peregrine 15
$160 vs $1459.6 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Brooks Caldera 7
$160 vs $1709.6 oz vs 11.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Speedgoat 6
$160 vs $1559.6 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Torrent 3
$160 vs $1409.6 oz vs 8.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Brooks Caldera 7
$145 vs $17010.1 oz vs 11.2 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Hoka Speedgoat 6
$145 vs $15510.1 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$270 vs $199.886.7 oz vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs ASICS MegaBlast
$145 vs $22510.4 oz vs 8.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs Saucony Excursion TR17
$145 vs $7010.4 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
$270 vs $2505.7 oz vs 7 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Alphafly 4 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$279.95 vs $199.88Not published vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Alphafly 3 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$294.95 vs $199.887 oz vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Model Evolution
On Cloudflow 4 vs On Cloudflow 5
$160 vs $1808.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4
$300 vs $199.884.6 oz vs 7.1 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25
$150 vs $1557.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Supernova Rise vs Brooks Caldera 8
$180 vs $1509.8 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$230 vs $1809.7 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Hoka Mach 6
$230 vs $1409.7 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
New Balance Rebel v5 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5
$140 vs $1757.9 oz vs 8.3 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
New Balance Rebel v5 vs Adidas Adizero Boston 12
$140 vs $1607.9 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
New Balance Rebel v5 vs Adidas Adizero SL 2
$140 vs $1307.9 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Adidas Adizero Boston 12
$175 vs $1608.3 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2
$160 vs $1808.5 oz vs 7.8 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Adidas Adizero Boston 12 vs Hoka Mach 6
$160 vs $1408.5 oz vs 7.9 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs On Cloudsurfer Trail
$155 vs $16010.2 oz vs 9.6 oz
View comparison
Category Rivals
Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Torrent 3
$155 vs $14010.2 oz vs 8.6 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Skyward X vs Brooks Glycerin 21
$225 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Skyward X vs ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27
$225 vs $16510.2 oz vs 10.8 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Arahi 7 vs Saucony Excursion TR17
$150 vs $709.5 oz vs 10.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 23
$225 vs $17010.2 oz vs 9.2 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
ASICS SUPERBLAST 3 vs ASICS NOVABLAST 6
$209.95 vs $154.958.1 oz vs 8.8 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Brooks Ghost 18 vs Nike Pegasus 42
$149.95 vs $144.9510 oz vs 10.3 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Brooks Glycerin 23 vs New Balance 1080v15
$174.95 vs $169.9510.9 oz vs 9.1 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Saucony Endorphin Azura vs Puma Deviate NITRO 4
$149.95 vs $169.958.6 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 vs Puma Deviate NITRO 4
$289.95 vs $169.957.4 oz vs 8.5 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Saucony Guide 19 vs Brooks Ghost 18
$149.95 vs $149.9510.3 oz vs 10 oz
View comparison
Popular Matchups
Hoka Mach 7 vs Saucony Endorphin Azura
$144.95 vs $149.958.5 oz vs 8.6 oz
View comparison