Running Shoe Hub

    Running Shoe Comparisons

    Compare generations and alternatives, understand the measurements, and decide what to research before buying. Source checks are dated; historical records and missing evidence are clearly labeled. These are specification-based guides, not hands-on reviews.

    Model Evolution

    Compare different versions of the same shoe line

    39 comparisons

    Category Rivals

    Head-to-head matchups in the same category

    102 comparisons

    Popular Matchups

    Compare models across running-shoe brands

    30 comparisons
    Model Evolution

    Nike Pegasus 40 vs Nike Pegasus 41

    $130 vs $1409.9 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $270 vs $2705.7 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Endorphin Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $225 vs $2257.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Boston 13 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5

    $160 vs $1759.3 oz vs 8.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Supernova Rise

    $180 vs $1807.9 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 3 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $250 vs $199.887.8 oz vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Cielo X1 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $275 vs $2906.3 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Mizuno Wave Rider 27 vs Mizuno Wave Rider 28

    $140 vs $1409.9 oz vs 9.9 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Hyperion Max 2 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 3

    $180 vs $2007.8 oz vs 9.9 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Guide 17 vs Saucony Guide 18

    $140 vs $14010.1 oz vs 9.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $300 vs $2704.6 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Brooks Glycerin 22

    $160 vs $21010.6 oz vs 9.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Ride 17 vs Saucony Ride 18

    $140 vs $1459.5 oz vs 9.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 vs Asics Gel-Nimbus 26

    $150 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $300 vs $2254.6 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Hoka Clifton 8 vs Hoka Clifton 9

    $135 vs $1459 oz vs 8.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080v13 vs New Balance Fresh Foam X 1080v14

    $155 vs $1659.5 oz vs 10.4 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Alphafly 2 vs Nike Alphafly 3

    $275 vs $294.958 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Endorphin Pro 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 3

    $200 vs $2257 oz vs 7.2 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v14 vs ASICS MegaBlast

    $165 vs $22510.4 oz vs 8.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Pegasus 39 vs Nike Pegasus 40

    $130 vs $1309.8 oz vs 9.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Ultraboost 5

    $225 vs $1808.1 oz vs 10.4 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Hoka Skyward X

    $160 vs $22510.6 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Adrenaline GTS 24 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $140 vs $15510.4 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL

    $180 vs $1507.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 23

    $175 vs $17011.3 oz vs 9.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $175 vs $1808.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Endorphin Pro 3 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 4

    $225 vs $2257.2 oz vs 7.7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $500 vs $2254.9 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 23

    $165 vs $17010.8 oz vs 9.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Brooks Glycerin 21

    $175 vs $16011.3 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Brooks Cascadia 18

    $160 vs $1409.6 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL

    $145 vs $15010.4 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Nike Vaporfly 4 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo

    $270 vs $2706.7 oz vs 5.7 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Arahi 7 vs ASICS MegaBlast

    $150 vs $2259.5 oz vs 8.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Alphafly 3 vs Nike Alphafly 4

    $294.95 vs $279.957 oz vs Not published
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Asics Metaspeed Edge+ vs Asics Metaspeed Edge Paris

    $250 vs $2507.4 oz vs 6.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Ghost 16 vs Brooks Ghost 17

    $140 vs $1509.8 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $270 vs $199.885.7 oz vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2

    $270 vs $5005.7 oz vs 4.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2

    $300 vs $5004.6 oz vs 4.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $300 vs $2904.6 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10

    $225 vs $2007.3 oz vs 6.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Sonicblast vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $170 vs $1509.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 21

    $175 vs $15011.3 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Triumph 23 vs Brooks Glycerin 21

    $170 vs $1609.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    New Balance Rebel v5 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $140 vs $1407.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $175 vs $1408.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Brooks Cascadia 18

    $155 vs $14010.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Saucony Excursion TR17

    $150 vs $707.9 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Saucony Excursion TR17

    $225 vs $708.1 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 v14 vs Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41

    $165 vs $14510.4 oz vs 10.4 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    On Cloudboom Echo 3 vs Hoka Cielo X1

    $290 vs $2757.8 oz vs 6.3 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 2 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 3

    $220 vs $2508 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Asics Metaspeed Sky+ vs Asics Metaspeed Sky Paris

    $250 vs $2507.2 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Caldera 7 vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $170 vs $15011.2 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Ghost 14 vs Brooks Ghost 15

    $140 vs $13010.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Hyperion 2 vs Brooks Hyperion 3

    $140 vs $1406.8 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Hoka Clifton 7 vs Hoka Clifton 8

    $130 vs $1358.7 oz vs 9 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Mizuno Wave Rider 28 vs Mizuno Wave Rider 29

    $140 vs $1509.9 oz vs 9.3 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Structure 25 vs Nike Structure 26

    $140 vs $14510.2 oz vs 11.3 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Vaporfly Next% 2 vs Nike Vaporfly 3

    $250 vs $2606.9 oz vs 6.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Vaporfly 3 vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $260 vs $2706.5 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    On Cloudsurfer 2 vs On Cloudsurfer 7

    $200 vs $1609 oz vs 9.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Puma Velocity Nitro 3 vs Puma Velocity Nitro 4

    $140 vs $1409.7 oz vs 8.7 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Endorphin Speed 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5

    $170 vs $1757.8 oz vs 8.3 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Triumph 22 vs Saucony Triumph 23

    $160 vs $17010.2 oz vs 9.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $270 vs $2905.7 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $270 vs $2255.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10

    $300 vs $2004.6 oz vs 6.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $199.88 vs $2707.1 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $199.88 vs $2257.1 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $500 vs $2704.9 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro Evo 2 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $500 vs $2904.9 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $270 vs $2906.7 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10

    $270 vs $2006.7 oz vs 6.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL

    $225 vs $1508.1 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Adidas Supernova Rise

    $225 vs $1808.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Novablast 5 vs Adidas Ultraboost 5

    $180 vs $1807.9 oz vs 10.4 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Novablast 5 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $180 vs $1557.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Novablast 5 vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $180 vs $1507.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Adizero Evo SL

    $170 vs $1509.9 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Ultraboost 5

    $170 vs $1809.9 oz vs 10.4 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Sonicblast vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $170 vs $1559.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $150 vs $1507.9 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Ultraboost 5 vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $180 vs $15010.4 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Brooks Glycerin 21

    $165 vs $16010.8 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Hoka Skyward X

    $175 vs $22511.3 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 22

    $175 vs $16011.3 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Triumph 23 vs Hoka Skyward X

    $170 vs $2259.2 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Saucony Triumph 21

    $160 vs $15010.6 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 21

    $225 vs $15010.2 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs New Balance Rebel v5

    $230 vs $1409.7 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    New Balance Rebel v5 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $140 vs $1807.9 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Adidas Adizero SL 2

    $175 vs $1308.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero SL 2 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $130 vs $1807.8 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero SL 2 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $130 vs $1407.8 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Brooks Hyperion Max 2 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $180 vs $1407.8 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Saucony Peregrine 15

    $155 vs $14510.2 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Brooks Caldera 7

    $155 vs $17010.2 oz vs 11.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Speedgoat 6

    $155 vs $15510.2 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Tecton X 2

    $155 vs $22510.2 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Tecton X 2

    $160 vs $2259.6 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Brooks Cascadia 18

    $145 vs $14010.1 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Hoka Tecton X 2

    $145 vs $22510.1 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Cielo X1 vs Brooks Hyperion Elite 3

    $275 vs $2506.3 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Arahi 7 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $150 vs $1559.5 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Cielo X1 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo

    $275 vs $2706.3 oz vs 5.7 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v4 vs Nike Vaporfly 4

    $230 vs $2707 oz vs 6.7 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v4 vs ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo

    $230 vs $2707 oz vs 5.7 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    On Cloudboom Max vs Hoka Arahi 7

    $230 vs $15010.4 oz vs 9.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Brooks Ghost 15 vs Brooks Ghost 16

    $130 vs $1409.8 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Nike Alphafly NEXT% vs Nike Alphafly 2

    $250 vs $2757.4 oz vs 8 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Peregrine 14 vs Saucony Peregrine 15

    $140 vs $1459.7 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Ride 16 vs Saucony Ride 17

    $130 vs $1409.2 oz vs 9.5 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    Saucony Triumph 21 vs Saucony Triumph 22

    $150 vs $16010 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10

    $270 vs $2005.7 oz vs 6.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Elite 2

    $199.88 vs $2907.1 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Saucony Endorphin Pro 5

    $270 vs $2256.7 oz vs 7.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Elite 2 vs Adidas Takumi Sen 10

    $290 vs $2007 oz vs 6.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $225 vs $1558.1 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS MegaBlast vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $225 vs $1508.1 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Sonicblast vs Adidas Supernova Rise

    $170 vs $1809.9 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Supernova Rise vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $180 vs $1559.8 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Ultraboost 5 vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $180 vs $15510.4 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Hoka Skyward X

    $165 vs $22510.8 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 22

    $165 vs $16010.8 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27 vs Saucony Triumph 21

    $165 vs $15010.8 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Brooks Glycerin 21 vs Saucony Triumph 22

    $160 vs $16010.6 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 22

    $225 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Boston 13 vs New Balance Rebel v5

    $160 vs $1409.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Boston 13 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $160 vs $1809.3 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Boston 13 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $160 vs $1409.3 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5

    $230 vs $1759.7 oz vs 8.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Saucony Peregrine 15

    $160 vs $1459.6 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Brooks Caldera 7

    $160 vs $1709.6 oz vs 11.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Speedgoat 6

    $160 vs $1559.6 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    On Cloudsurfer Trail vs Hoka Torrent 3

    $160 vs $1409.6 oz vs 8.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Brooks Caldera 7

    $145 vs $17010.1 oz vs 11.2 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Peregrine 15 vs Hoka Speedgoat 6

    $145 vs $15510.1 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Nike Vaporfly 4 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $270 vs $199.886.7 oz vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs ASICS MegaBlast

    $145 vs $22510.4 oz vs 8.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 41 vs Saucony Excursion TR17

    $145 vs $7010.4 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    ASICS MetaSpeed Tokyo vs Brooks Hyperion Elite 3

    $270 vs $2505.7 oz vs 7 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Alphafly 4 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $279.95 vs $199.88Not published vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Alphafly 3 vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $294.95 vs $199.887 oz vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Model Evolution

    On Cloudflow 4 vs On Cloudflow 5

    $160 vs $1808.1 oz vs 9.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    ASICS Metaspeed Ray vs Adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4

    $300 vs $199.884.6 oz vs 7.1 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Evo SL vs Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25

    $150 vs $1557.9 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Supernova Rise vs Brooks Caldera 8

    $180 vs $1509.8 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $230 vs $1809.7 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Terrex Agravic Speed Ultra vs Hoka Mach 6

    $230 vs $1409.7 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    New Balance Rebel v5 vs Saucony Endorphin Speed 5

    $140 vs $1757.9 oz vs 8.3 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    New Balance Rebel v5 vs Adidas Adizero Boston 12

    $140 vs $1607.9 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    New Balance Rebel v5 vs Adidas Adizero SL 2

    $140 vs $1307.9 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 vs Adidas Adizero Boston 12

    $175 vs $1608.3 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Boston 12 vs Brooks Hyperion Max 2

    $160 vs $1808.5 oz vs 7.8 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Adidas Adizero Boston 12 vs Hoka Mach 6

    $160 vs $1408.5 oz vs 7.9 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs On Cloudsurfer Trail

    $155 vs $16010.2 oz vs 9.6 oz
    View comparison
    Category Rivals

    Nike Pegasus Trail 5 vs Hoka Torrent 3

    $155 vs $14010.2 oz vs 8.6 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Skyward X vs Brooks Glycerin 21

    $225 vs $16010.2 oz vs 10.6 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Skyward X vs ASICS GEL-Nimbus 27

    $225 vs $16510.2 oz vs 10.8 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Arahi 7 vs Saucony Excursion TR17

    $150 vs $709.5 oz vs 10.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Skyward X vs Saucony Triumph 23

    $225 vs $17010.2 oz vs 9.2 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    ASICS SUPERBLAST 3 vs ASICS NOVABLAST 6

    $209.95 vs $154.958.1 oz vs 8.8 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Brooks Ghost 18 vs Nike Pegasus 42

    $149.95 vs $144.9510 oz vs 10.3 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Brooks Glycerin 23 vs New Balance 1080v15

    $174.95 vs $169.9510.9 oz vs 9.1 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Saucony Endorphin Azura vs Puma Deviate NITRO 4

    $149.95 vs $169.958.6 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 vs Puma Deviate NITRO 4

    $289.95 vs $169.957.4 oz vs 8.5 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Saucony Guide 19 vs Brooks Ghost 18

    $149.95 vs $149.9510.3 oz vs 10 oz
    View comparison
    Popular Matchups

    Hoka Mach 7 vs Saucony Endorphin Azura

    $144.95 vs $149.958.5 oz vs 8.6 oz
    View comparison

    Can't find the comparison you're looking for?